TSV Seckmauern 1912 e.V.

Lützelbach-Seckmauern - Kontakt: siehe "Kontakte"

 

(aus DE vom 3.8.18)

 

Hassia Dieburg
Tom Bonifer (SG Ueberau), Fabian Acker (TS Ober-Roden), Sergen Tat, Samet Alan, Burak Santur,Thamim Naim, Osman Dobruna (alle TSV Langstadt), Ariol Morina (Vikoria Dieburg), 0emer Konakci, Tolga Durmus (beide SV Miinster), Lukas Ludwig, Mats Böttler, Fabio Machado, Emre Karaca, Sven Schönig, Sebastian Baumbach, Marco Jacob, Ibrahim Gueney, Benjamin Kampka, Lukas Möller, Tayfun Durmus, Arikan Tolunay, Marco Machado, Pierre Kampka, Lukas Jaensch, Torsten Schnitzer, , Leonard Cassier, Johannes Euler, Chris Hebstreit
Abgänge: Quissam Hamdi (FSV GroB-Zimmern), Muharrem Tuerkguelsuen (PSV GroB-Umstadt), Toni Cappobianco (TSG Messel).
Trainer: Wolfgang Kern.

SV Groß-Bieberau
Tobias Brehm (SG Niedernh./Rohrbach), Peter Braune, Steven Hansch (beide FC Fürth), Kevin Da Silva (Germ.Babenhausen), Lars Fornoff (Vikt. Klein-Zimmern), Noel Huber (Vikt. Griesheim U19), Jascha Hamm, Steffen Hönig, Lukas Bischof, Veli Senol, Sascha Ulbricht, Jonas Wiemer, Pascal Lortz, Marc-Alexander Fritsch, Jonathan Segebart, Halil Ince, Hendrik Weps, Jörn Kirst, Bartlomiej Konf, Stephan Blaha, Marius Schneider, Silva Jose Mendes, Marcel Bersch, Kevin Lautenschläger, Dominik Schön, Felix Wiemer.
Abgänge: Roberto Firinu (SV Reinheim), Kai Steinmetz, Mirko Weicker (beide KSG Brandau), Elefterios Kotsaridis (TSV Auerbach).
Trainer: Manuel Santiago, Christian Buxmann


Viktoria Klein-Zimmern
Eric Lehmann (SV Münster), Oemer Can Cansever (Spvgg GroB-Umstadt), Thierry Vocta (SV Traisa), Fabian Müller, Sascha Africh, Benedikt Kraus, Kevin Barthelmes, Nils Böttler, Georg Hahn, Ayhan Kaya, Christopher Neudert, Marvin Bernhard, Alexander Glenz, Jan Müller, Kim Nowak, Marc Soffak, Björn Stroh, Torben Tarp Rosenauer, Tim Bauer, Moritz Herberg, Steve Ollesch, Marcel Rosskopf. Abgänge: Florian Babiuch (TSV Lengfeld), Lars Fornoff (SV GroB-Bieberau).
Trainer: Timo Rodler, Jan Muller, Bjorn Stroh


SV Liitzel-Wiebelsbach
Tobias Fey (Viktoria Schaafheim), Denis Fasshauer (TSV Neustadt), Manuel Scholz (TSV Hainstadt), Lars Löbel (TSV Hainstadt), Nils Schnaderbeck (eigene Jugend), Sascha Amend, Sebastian Amend, Benedikt Balonier, Pascal Balonier, Sascha Balonier, Mauricio Berner, Matthias Böttcher, Florian Daum, Nico Daum, Marcel Ehrenfeld, Nico Ehrenfeld, Steffen Freudenberger, Mohammed Gharib, Max Herrschaft, Alpay Ince, Hasan Ince, Kevin Jakob, Adrian Kaffenberger, Boris Knust, Martin Krauss, David Krejtscha, Marcel Lieb, Luca Olt, Dennis Orth, Christoph Raab, Jorge Ribeiro-Figueirdo, Marco Schäfer, Thorsten Schenk, Tassilo Schindler, Mario Schnellbacher, Christopher Stapp, Nico Stieber. Abgänge: Sebastian Hagendorf (SG NiederKainsbach), Maurice Daum (VFL Michelstadt). Trainer: Percy Schwinn, Tobias Fey (Viktoria  Schaafheim)

 

FV Müimling-Grumbach
Steffen Horn (FC Viktoria Mömlingen), Maximilian Reitz (SG Ueberau), Lyon Walther (SG Sandbach), Bastian Weis (SG Sandbach), Steffen Heusel, Jonas Eisenhauer (beide eigene Jugend), Mike Bender,
Luis Gerbig (Rückkehrer nach Verletzungspause), Matthias Zatocil, Jonas Weichel, Patrick Besler, Marcel Eckert, Marko Kepper, Christopher Volk, Christopher Hörr, Lukas Gebhardt, Luis Speckhardt, Dennis Weyrich, Yannik Olbert, Patrick Kepper, Emil Rus, Fabian Hörr, Till Körbel, Arif Kiran, Marc
Reichmann, André Eidenmüller.
Abgänge: Konstantin Katzenmayer (SG Sandbach), Rene Jung (VFR Wüirzberg).
Trainer: Marcel Winkler, Matthias Walther


Germania Ober-Roden II
David Aukal (vereinslos), Stefan Milenkovic (KSV Urberach), Misko Radojkobic (SG Dietzenbach), lsah Shafiq (eigene Jugend), Filip Zivanovic (TG Ober-Roden), Dennis Brand, Tobias Fischer, Fabian Geyer, Fabian Schaale, Florian Seidl, Matthias Singh, Jannik Beutin, Marvin Bromberger, Tim Eggen, Kevin Fenkl, Daniel Gruber, Marvin Korndörfer, Steffen Reichert, Ayk Sahinyan, Jamal Shafiq, Dominik Spiess, David Tahhan, Dennis Cerveny, Aram Sahinyan.
Abgänge: keine
Trainer: Johannes Peters, Nico Lomb

 

TS Ober-Roden II
Niklas Röhrig, Özgün Tatar, Nick Weitzdörfer (alle TS A2), Robin Koch (TSV Langstadt), Benjamin
Errahmani, Tim Kabeller (SG Nieder-Roden A.Jgd.), Felix Schwab (TS 1a), Tanyo Taupitz (TSV Langstadt), Yannik Stamer,Tim Duizendstra, Marvin Fischer, Julian Fleckenstein, Kai Holzschneider, Henry Jacobs, Espen Schallmayer, Luca Fraccica, Dario Arlovic, Felix Knecht, Marco Eschenauer, Luca Knapek, Jan Kabeller, Joel Fernández-Martínez, Salvatore Nasello, Constantin Wunderlin, Jannik Zeise, Niklas Winter, Alexander Schmidt, Angriff: Markus Winter, Sebastian Reeh, Christoph
Winterfeld, Massimo Buonomo, Maurizio Pilo.
Abgänge: Lars Drengwitz (berufliche Pause), Calvin Baader (VfL Michelstadt), Niklas Kessler TS-Trainerbereich), Johannes Lippert (TS 3. Mannschaft).
Trainer: Werner Jozic, Oliver Hitzel-Kronenberg

 

KSG Rai-Breitenbach
Karsten Luft (TSV Seckmauern), Nikolas Klock (TSG Zell), Carlos Ferreira da Silva (C.O. Portug. SV Groß-Umstadt), Hasan Cur (SG Sandbach), Jose Dinis (SG Sandbach), David Adamczyk, Dany Batista Ribeiro, Benjamin Bertholdt, Martin Büchner, Michael Fischer, Stephan Geist, Timm Heusel, Manuel Holzberger, Andre Horn, Christian Koch, Michael Kurek, Guiseppe Lombardo, Florian Müller, Rodrigues Bruno Pereira, Ruben Pereira Costa, Marco Reppe, Marvin Reppe, Patrick Romera Garcia, Dominik Scheidler, Oliver Scheidler, Timo Schimpf, Maximilian Schultis, Felix Schweers, Marko Specht, Michael Teucherdt, Janosch Bamberger, Markus Boka, Kai De Antonio, Oliver Gloschewski, Benedikt Koch, Michael Kolbert, Irfan Krasniqi, Dominik Laubner, Danny Müller, Christian Plamitzer, Benedikt Saul.
Abgänge: Patrick Schwandt (FC Laufach), Alexander Sigmund, Thomas Musiol (beide KSG Vielbrunn), Peter Stoerger (SV Sachsenhausen), Mustafa Kocer (SV Erlenbach), Thorsten Marquard (KSV Haingrund), David Preis (TSV Klein-Umstadt)
Trainer: Benjamin Bertholdt, Michael Kurek, Hasan Cur (SG Sandbach)

 

SG Sandbach
Nikola Nikolov (TSG Bad König/Zell), Aykut Dogan (Türk. Breuberg), Simon Schmidt, Yoan Denchev, Bilal Messoudi (alle eigene Jugend), Norman Besler, Ramazan Can,Aleksandar Drakulic, Dusan Drakulic, Max Drechsel, Jan Eckert, Siegfried Eisele, Haralambos Floros, Hakan Gülbas, Amine Hofmann, Jonas Hofmann, Thomas Hübner, Tri Huu Huynh, Konstantin Katzenmayer, Tobias Körbel, Georgios Kolivas, Eray Koyuncu, Nicolas Lauermann, David Merino, Fahrshad Mohseni, Antonios Mpinios, Maximilian Panse, Ilias Pitoulis, Anton Rückert, Nico Sabler, Tim Schadt, Tilo Schuler, Cem Serin, Nico Sieira Spengler, Jonas Stankovic, Pascal Stummer, Pascal Tschepke, Ahmet Uyanik, Luca Wirth, Fabio Zangara.
Abgänge: Odyseas Floros, Waios Floros, Sotirios Kotsikas (TSV Hainstadt), Dimitrios Pliakas (SV Heubach), Hasan Cur (KSG Rai-Breitenbach), Aljosha Klewar (TSV Seckmauern), Mehmet Yildirim (Viktoria Urberach), Alexander Krauß (SG Bad König/Zell).
Trainer: Thomas Hallstein, Benjamin Kredel und Daniel Simoes (beideTSV Höchst), Jörg Lauermann, Franz-Peter Kalliwoda.

 

TSV Seckmauern
Bastian Kalweit (TUS Röllbach), Aljosha Klewa (SG Sandbach), Robin Martin, Tim Stützer, Marius Verst (alle eigene Jugend), Tino Aulbach, Frederic Balonier, Jannik Beck, Martin Beierlein, Robin Breunig, Burak Ercan, Philipp Eckert, Tim Eckert, Robin Friedrich, Marvin Friedrich, Maximilian Gessner, Dennis Graetsch, Maik Günther, Dario Hener, Felix Hener, Simon Hillerich, Max Hofferbert, Florian Kalweit, Benjamin Löffler, David Raitz, Maximilian Raitz, Dominik Schnellbacher, Fabian Schreiber, Dorian Siebenlist, Moritz Spall, Daniel Walther, Benjamin Wüst.
Abgänge: Florian Canbolat (GSV Breitenbrunn), Oliver Dechert (VFL Michelstadt), Niklas Lechner (Frankonia Mechenhard), Erol Kücük (SV Miltenberg), Karsten Luft (KSG Rai-Breitenbach), Maikel Lardaloro (FC Rimhorn).
Trainer: Jens Billinger